Помогите задать вопросы к ответам
1) My name is Anna.
2) I am twelve.
3) I am from Moscow.
4) I am Russian.
5) i am at home in the evening.
6) I am happy today because it's my birthday.
7) My favourite subject is Literature.

2
жалко нельзя больше ответ написать,меня лично не совсем устраивают вопросы

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-17T22:25:43+04:00
1) What is your name?
2)How old are you?
3)From which city you?
4)From which country are you from?
5)
Where are you tonight?
6)Why are you happy?
7)
What is your favorite subject in school?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-17T22:26:25+04:00
What is your name?
How old are you?
Which city do you live?
In which country do you live?
When you come in the house
Why are you so happy?
What is your favorite subject in school?