Ответы и объяснения

  • Pauel
  • профессор
2013-11-17T20:50:53+04:00
2 have been invented
3 have been organised
4 has been played
5 has not been transfered ... has been transfered to...
6 have not been included
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-17T20:58:19+04:00
Many sports have been invented last ten  years
How many olimpic games have been organised in Greece
Football have been played for many centuries
Beckham have not been transfered to Barcelona,he have been transfered to Real Madrid
 Extreme sports have not been included in the Olympics because they are too dangerous 
:3