Придумать любой вопрос на англ и подобрать к нему 5 вопросов: 1.общий вопрос; 2.специальный вопрос, 3.вопрос в третьем лице единственного числа.WHO?; 4. альтернативный вопрос; 5 - =, = - ?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-17T14:28:45+00:00
Kate saw an advertisement in a magazine.
Whar did Kate see in a magazine?
Did Kate see an advertisement i a magazine?
Kate saw an advertisement in a magazine, did not she?
Did Kate see an advertisement in a magazine or a joke?
Who saw an advertisement in a magazine?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-17T14:38:50+00:00
She worked in the garden yesterday

1. Did she work in the garden yesterday?
2.
Where did she work yesterday? When did she work in the garden?
3.
Who worked in the garden yesterday?
4. Did she work in the garden yesterday or a week ago?
5.
She worked in the garden yesterday, didn't she?