Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-17T13:26:03+04:00
Who has got three big dogs in the flat?
What have they got in their flat?
Where have they got three big dogs?
How many dogs have they got?
2013-11-17T13:39:29+04:00
Who have got three big dogs in their flat ?
Why have they god three big dogs is their flat?
Where have they got three big dogs?
What have they got in their flat ?
How many big dogs have they got in their flat ?
What kind of dogs have they got in their flat ?