Поставь все типы вопросов к каждому предложению:

1) They will go to the seaside next week.

2)I will be doing my hair from 2 tll 3 tomorrow.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-15T17:54:02+00:00
Will they go to the seaside next week?
Wehe will they go next week?
When will they go to the seaside ?



Will I be doing my hiar from 2till 3tomorrow?
What will I be doing from 2till 3 tomorrow?
When Will I be doing my hiar ?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-15T18:04:17+00:00
1)
общий - Will they go to the seaside next week?
специальный - Where will they go next week?
альтернативный - Will they or he go to the seaside next week?
разделительный "не так ли?" they will go to the seaside next week, won't they?