ЛЮЮЮЮЮДДДДДДДИИИИИИИИ! помогите ппж сделать дз по англ. яз.!
Написать одно распространенное предложение и задать один общий и несколько специальных вопросов.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-15T20:42:02+04:00
On my weekend I usually go to the cinema with my friends.
-When do I go usually to the cinema with my firends?
-How often do I go to the cinema with my friends?
-Who do I go usually with to the cinema on weekends?
Where do I go on my weekends usually with my friends?
Who usually goes to the cinema with his firends on weekends?
2013-11-15T20:43:33+04:00


Все вопросы к предложению London is the largest city in Europe.
1/ Is London the largest city in Europe?

2/ Is London the largest or smallest city in Europe?

 3/ Is London or Paris the largest city in Europe?
4/ Is London the largest city in Europe or in Asia?

5/ London is  the largest city in Europe, isn't it?

6/  London isn't the smallest city in Europe, is it?

7/
What city is the largest city in Europe?
8/ Do you think that London is the largest city in Europe?
10/ What do you mean when you say that London is the largest city in Europe?

11/ Why is London the largest city in Europe?

12/ Do you know that London is the largest city in Europe?