Пожайлуста, помагите составить предложения из этих слов:
1.cinema/you/to/often/go/the/do/?
2. meat/never/eat/i/because/don t/l/it/like
3. listen/evening/the/to/parents/radio/ the/my/always/in
4.holiday/ how/do/have/often/a/you/?
5. sometimes/restaurant/we/Japanese/go/a/to
6.for/late/never/am/school/l

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Diomeda
  • почетный грамотей
2013-11-15T19:09:50+04:00
1)Вщ tou often go to the cinema?
2)I never eat maen because i dont like it
4)How often do you have a holiday?
5)Sometimes we go to a Japanese restaurant.
6)I am never late for school
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-15T19:11:17+04:00
1. Do you often go to the cinema?
2. I never eat meat because i don^t like it.
3. My parents  always listen to the radio in the evening.
4. How often do you have a holiday?
5. Sometimes we go to a Japanese restaurant.
6. I am never late for school.