He talked for an hour without a____
Many people donate money for a good____
The suitcase is very heavy.i cant ____ if far
she wished him a ____ christmas
i don't enjoy this task.it is a ___ to an end
his clothes were throw all after the____
Вставить слова

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-17T01:38:59+04:00
He talked for an hour without a pause
Many people donate money for a good purpose
The suitcase is very heavy.i can't carry if far
she wished him a merry Christmas
i don't enjoy this task.it is a bore to an end
his clothes were thrown all after the accident
2013-11-17T10:58:32+04:00
He talked for an hour without a pause.
Many people donate money for a good cause.
The suitcase is very heavy. I cant carry if far.
She wished him a Happy Christmas.
I don't enjoy this task. it is a boredom to an end.
His clothes were throw all after the fighting.