Помогите пожалуйста написать 5 любых предложения на тему: "Что будет в 2100году" со временем Future Simple (will)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-17T22:19:39+04:00

In 2100 all children won`t go to the school. They will study at home. In 2100 all people will be able to have free flight to the space. In 2100 all people will know 8 or 9 langueges. In 2100 all people will have robots.

2011-12-17T22:23:06+04:00

Supersonic airplanes will fly in 2100 above Earth.

People will communicate the method oftelepathy.

There will not be wars in the world.

All will be absolutely happy.

All children will eat a chocolate andcandies only.

I would like to live in 2100.