Ответы и объяснения

2011-12-17T11:51:48+00:00

Мне необходим неполный рабочий день, чтобы заработать немного денег. Я читал некоторые рекламные объявления. Какую работу я выберу?

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-17T20:45:19+00:00

     I need a part-time job to earn some money, I have read some advertisements, and I decided to chose a baby-sitter job. 

 

     First of all I like kids so much. I can play with the all day. I always wanted to have a lot of younger brothers and sisters.

  
     Second - the family offers a good money for this job. That is important for me too.

At last, but not at least they sad, that they would take me to the cruise with them this summer, so I could help them with their kids there. What could be better then that?