Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-14T15:14:27+00:00
А. I have two lemons and three apple in bag.
B. And i have a little bread and cheese.
A. It is your bag. Here is cheese.
B. No, it is not my bag, Here a little bread, but no juice. That is my bag, here is juice and a little candy
A. Right! And I also have a little tomato.
2013-11-14T15:15:11+00:00
Вроде так:
in my bag two lemons and three apples.
and in my bag a little bit of bread and cheese.
here is my bag.here eat cheese.but, it's not my bag. here is a little bit of bread, but no juice. Here's my bag, there is a juice and a bit of candy.correctly. but I still have a little tomato.