Помогите составить 5 типов вопросов к предложению: We watched an interesting film yesterday.


2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-13T20:48:10+04:00
What did you watch yesretday?
Did you watch film yesterday?
When did you watch film?
What film did you watch yesterday?
You watched an interesting film yesterday,didn't you?
2013-11-13T21:39:03+04:00
At what channel did you watch it?
What did you watch yesterday
When did you watch it
Who watched it
You watched an interesting film ,didn't you