Как по английский будет 12.15, 11.25, 18.45, 20.30, 21.50, 9.30 это часы и минуты

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-13T15:37:40+00:00
12.15, 1) twelve fifteen p.m.2) a quarter past twelve 
11.25, 1) eleven twenty-five a.m.2) twenty-five minutes past eleven
18.45, 1) six forty-five p.m.2) a quarter to seven
20.30,.1) eight thirty p.m.2) half past eight
21.50  1) nine fifty p.m.2) ten minutes to ten
9.30    1) nine thirty a.m.2) half past nine

Dc` pltkfq rfr kexibq jndtn gkbp
Зделй как лучший ответ плиз
2013-11-13T15:49:22+00:00
It is a quarter past twelve p.m.
It is twenty five past eleven a.m.
It is quarter to seven p.m.
It is  half past eight p.m.
It is ten to ten p.m.
It is half past nine a.m.