Люди помогите пожалуйста! Заполнить пробелы: 1) The elephant is the...(big) land animal. 2) Monkeys are...(sociable) than giraffes. 3) These baby monkeys are...(curious) than those ones. 4) A dog is a mans....(good) friend. 5) I think doiphines are the...(clever) animals in the world. 6) Horses are... (beautiful) than camels. Пожалуйста, умоляю!...

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-12-13T19:28:41+04:00

1. biggest

2. more sociable

3. more curious

4/ best

5/cleverest

6. more beuatuful

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-13T19:42:30+04:00

1. biggest

2. more sociable

3. more curious

4. better

5. cleverest

6. more beuatuful