Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Dyke
  • хорошист
2013-11-13T16:38:14+04:00
1.are you married?
where do you live?
do you have any children?
2. How old are you?
where do you work?
do you like your job?
do you have a car?
do you go to work by car?
3. what is his name?
Who is he?
Does he work at London?
2013-11-13T16:41:01+04:00
1) Are you
2) are you from
3) Have you
4) old is she ?


How old are you ?
Where are you work ?
Are you like
Do you have
Do you go