Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-13T12:14:32+00:00
You should go to bed
You should eat your food
You shouldn't listen your music too loud
You should do your homework yourself
2013-11-13T12:56:30+00:00
1. It is very late you should go to bed.
2. You should write new words without any mistakes.
3. Children should go to school in autumn.
4. You should be quiet in your classroom.
5. Children should go to school in time.