Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-13T16:09:26+04:00
I have a father.I have a mother.I have a sister.I have a brother.Father, Mother, Sister, Brother - Hand in hand with one another.
не мне нужно побольше но все ровно спасибо
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-13T16:58:03+04:00
I have a brother, a mother, a sister, a brother, an aunt, a cousin, a grandmother ( Granny, Grandma),a grandfather ( Grandpa).- it is my family.
Вместе со вскобками не пиши, выбери одно то что вскобках или нет!!!