Как будет по Английски:
Как я провёл осенние каникулы? Мы много времени находились в школе на репетициях. Во время репетиций мы успевали и подготовится к конкурсу и пообщаться друг с другом. мы хорошо проводили время, нам было не скучно.
На каникулах мой команда ездила на позновательный конкурс ПДД. Там мы заняли 1 место и были очень рады. В следующем году мы собираемся поехать на следующий тур и надеемся занять призовое место.

Сможете пожалуйста перевести не через переводчик пожалуйста очень важно.

2
Тем более сейчас в 6 классе вообще очень трудно))
я в 9
я это писал
всё фуф
poznovatelny прикольное слово)

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-12T12:37:55+00:00
How I spent the autumn holidays? We were in the school at rehearsals. During rehearsals we have time and prepare for the competition and chat with each other. we had a good time, we were not bored.
On holidays my team went on an interesting contest of traffic rules. There we took the 1 place and were very pleased. Next year we are going to go on to the next round and we hope to take a prize.
2013-11-12T12:43:28+00:00
How I spent my fall vacation? We have a lot of time at the school were in rehearsals. During rehearsals, and we had time to prepare for the contest and communicate with each other. We were having a good time, we were not bored.On vacation, my team went to poznovatelny competition SDA. There we took 1st place and were very happy. Next year we're going to go to the next round and hope to win a prize.                                                                                                                                                                                     Вроде!!!!