Вставьте, пожайлуста, слова, где необходимо. 1.Are they allowed ____ buy so many sweet things? 2.What snack foods do your parents let you __ take to school? 3.Who lets you ___ drink coffee before you go to bed? 4.We aren’t allowed ___ teke jam from the cupboard.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-11T21:19:39+04:00

1.Are they allowed to buy so many sweet things? 2.What snack foods do your parents let you to take to school? 3.Who lets you drink coffee before you go to bed? 4.We aren’t allowed to take jam from the cupboard.

2011-12-11T21:21:07+04:00

кажется так, но точно я не уверена

1) to

2) --

3)--

4)--