задайте по два вопроса к каждому предложению,используя )model 1)1.the car is red.2.the cats are grey.3.the pen is yellow.4.the apples are green

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-12-10T09:18:11+04:00

1.what is the car?2.what are the cats?3.what is the pen?4.what are the apples?

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-10T09:51:58+04:00

1. Is the car red or black? The car is red,isn,it? 2. Are the cats red or white? What is red? 3.Is the pen yellow or red? What is the pen? 4. Are the apples green or blue? The apples are green, aren,it?