Кто понимает в английском пожалуйста проверьте , правильный ли порядок слов ???
I like to live in Russia in the city of Biakal'sk . My city has an exellent situation . Becaose it's near the lake Baikal and a big moutains . I recommend visiting the Sable moutains in winter. Because there is a lot of snow in the moutains . There you can go snowboarding and skiing . I like its climate , cold and wet . There is a vary beautiful nature and the view from the moutains .

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-10T13:33:49+00:00
2013-11-10T13:35:53+00:00