Составит и записать вежливый диалог из 8-10 предложений на английском языке.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-10T06:11:35+00:00
Hello!
Hello!
How are you today?
Nice? And how are you?
Nice too.Do you want to go shopping with me?.
Sorry. But i am waiting my mum.
Ok. Bye.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-10T06:55:38+00:00
-Hello my dear!
-Hi!How are you?
-I'm fine, bht the weather is cloudy,I don't like this weather.
-But I think the weather is nice.
-I'm going to yhe cafe,let's go with me.
-It is a good idea! Let's go!
-Ok.Can you play football?
-Yes, very well.
-Firstly I want to play football.
-Ok,let's go!