Ответы и объяснения

2011-12-06T19:11:28+00:00

1. Мне приносит невезение плохое настроение
2. Удачу приносит мне Хорошее настроение

 

1. I bring bad luck bad mood
2. Success brings me good mood



 

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2011-12-06T22:49:37+00:00

Breaking a mirror will bring you 7 years of bad luck. It's bad luck to have a black cat cross your path. If you see a shooting star it will bring you good luck. ...