Помогите сочинить предложения с cлавами " Sometimes
Usually
Often
Seldom
Hardly ever

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-09T08:13:15+00:00
At the weekend we are usually go adroad. We often go shopping and buy many food.Hardly eve we buy sweets, because i have a sweets tooth.And sometimes i stay by car because i an tired. my mum seldom buy clothes for me, because i am grow up( рости). it is very offensive.
2013-11-09T08:36:19+00:00
Sometimes I go to sleep very late.
Usually I do my homework after 6 o'clock, but today I came home earlier, I'm going it now.
Mary often has breakfast in Mc'Donalds.
Mark eats vegetables really seldom.
Lola is a bad student.She does her homework hardly ever.