Перепишите следующее предложение, заменив местоимение I местоимение he и поставив глагол в 3-м лице единственного лица.

I play football every day. I speak English very well. I work on a very difficult problem. I drink tea every morning. I like winter I watch TV.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-06T21:26:59+00:00
He plays football every day.he speeks English very well. he works on a very difficult proble. he drinks tea every motning
he likes winter .he watches tv.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-06T21:27:58+00:00
He plays football every day.He speaks English very well.He works on a very difficult problem.He drinks tea every morning.He likes winter he watches TV.
Так что ли?