Написать предложения в вопросительной и отрицательной формах? 1)We learn English at school.2)The woman works in the hospital.3)Her husband is a turner.4)My grandfather often tells us about the war.5)The children help their mother at home.6)Helen has four cousins

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-06T18:02:48+00:00
We do not learn english at school
the womandoes not work in the hospital
her husband is not a turner
my grandfather does not often tell us about the war
the children do not help their mother at home
helen has not four cousins
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-06T18:05:12+00:00
1)we don't learn English at school
do we learn english at school?
2) the woman doesn't work in the hospital
does the woman work in the hospital?
3) her husband isn't a turner
is her husband a turner?
4) my grandfather doesn't often tell us about the war
Does my grandfather often tell us about the war?
5) do the children help their at home?
the children don't help their mother at home
6) helen has not four cousins
has helen four cousins?
если есть вопросы пиши в личку, помогу :)