1) Mr Adams doesn'n work on Monday ......?

2) Mr Adams works on Tuesday.....?

Вставте хвостики в конце каждого предложения.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-12-02T18:49:50+04:00

Mr Adams doesn'n work on Monday, does he?

 Mr Adams works on Tuesday, doesn't he?

Лучший Ответ!
2011-12-02T18:59:26+04:00

1does he?2does he?))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))))