Describe your monster. Use the questions below .

What is the name monster ? What does it look like ? Where does live? What does it eat ? Is it terrible or just unusual ? It is dangerous or friendly?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-12-01T14:14:06+00:00

1) Monster"s name is Chupa.

2)It is look like a snowman

3)He live in the forest

4)It eat carrots

5)It is just unusual

6) It is friendly

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2011-12-01T14:18:58+00:00

Monster's name is Charlie.He looks like a small fluffy ball.He lives under the bed.He eats dust and sunlight.He is just unusual.He is friendly.