Choose the best reply to the phrase:

-I have such bad marks at school! - ...

1) You can borrow my book.

2) You should study hard.

3)You can write a test.

4) Lets go to the gym.

5) You must go to school now.

Один правильный вариант ответа, чисто для проерки :)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-11-04T19:19:33+04:00
-I have such bad marks at school! - ...
2) You should study hard!

У меня в школе такие плохие оценки!
— Тебе нужно учиться усердно.     





2013-11-04T19:20:10+04:00
Второй ответ(ты должен учиться усерднее)