Напишите по-английски:
1. Банан в сумке.
2. Банан в сумке?
3. У него есть банан.
4. У него есть банан?
5. Что у него есть?
6. Почему банан в сумке?
7. Я хотел бы взять три банана?
8. Ты хочешь банан?
9. Чего бы ты хотел?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-11-04T08:29:41+00:00
1Banana in the bag.2. Banana in the bag?3. He has a banana.4. He has a banana?5. What does he have?6. Why does a banana in your bag?7. I would like to take three bananas?8. Do you want a banana?9. What would you like?
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Спасибо
1. Banana in the bag.  2. Banana in the bag?  3. In him there banana.  4. In him there banana?  5. Something in him there?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-04T08:39:58+00:00