Предложения
Переведите на Английский.
1. Моя подруга сделала гербарий, но очень сильно заболела , и я отнесла его в школу за неё.
2. Она не носит школьную форму , потому-что у неё нет формы.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-11-01T13:47:07+00:00
1. My friend made ​​a herbarium, but became very ill and I took him to school for it.
2. She does not wear the school uniform, because she don't have school uniform.

1. My friend made a herbarium, but very ill , and I took it to school for her.
2. She wears a school uniform , because it has no form.
It? Подруга ОНО? Friend - друг м.р.
2013-11-01T13:52:07+00:00
1. My friend made ​​a herbarium, but became very ill and I took him to school for it.2. She does not wear the school uniform, which is why it has no shape
1My friend made ​​a herbarium, but became very ill and I took him to school for it.
2. She does not wear the school uniform, which is why she has no form.
Гугл переводчик, не?
да, все через гугл херачат.
Ну да