Перевести на английский язык время:10.00 10.40 10.10 11.20 10.20 10.45 10.25 9.45 9.35 10.50 10.30 11.10

3

Ответы и объяснения

2011-11-28T17:53:21+04:00

ten o'clock/ten o'clock and forty minets/ten o'clock ten minutes/eleven o'clock twenty minutes/ten o'clock twenty minutes ten o'clock forty-five minutes/ ten o'clock twenty-five minutes /nine o'clock forty-five minutes/ nine o'clock thirty-five minutes /ten o'clock fifty minutes/ ten o'clock tidtsat minutes to eleven hours ten minutes

Лучший Ответ!
2011-11-28T17:53:42+04:00

10.00-ten o'clock

10.40-forty minutes after nine

10.10-Ten minutes after ten

11.20-Twenty minutes after eleven

10.20-twenty minutes after ten

10.45-Forty-five minutes after ten

10.25-Twenty-five minutes after ten

9.45-Forty-five minutes after nine

9.35-thirty-five minutes after nine

10.50-Fifty minutes after ten

10.30half of the eleventh

11.10-ten minutes after eleven

2011-11-28T19:07:26+04:00

10.00

ten o'clock

10.40

forty minutes after nine

10.10

Ten minutes after ten

11.20

Twenty minutes after eleven

10.20

twenty minutes after ten

10.45

Forty-five minutes after ten

10.25

Twenty-five minutes after ten

9.45

Forty-five minutes after nine

9.35

thirty-five minutes after nine

10.50

Fifty minutes after ten

10.30

half of the eleventh

11.10

ten minutes after eleven