Ребят помогите пожалуйста, англиский 10 класс:
нужно написать эмэйл письмо другу по всем правилам (в вопросом как дела ,здоровье и т.д.)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-31T15:10:22+00:00
Привет дорогой друг.
Как у тебя дела, как здоровье?
Что происходит в твоей жизни?
Что нового, как твои родители?
Мне интересно всё!
Жду ответа.
НА РУССКОМ!
Hello dear friend.How do you have cases like health?What happens in your life?What's new, like your parents?I am interested in everything!Waiting for an answer.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-31T15:12:48+00:00
Письмо-фантазия

Hello, Tony!

How are you? We haven't talked for a long time, so there are some things to catch up.
First, I've bought myself a new camera, and it's amazing! Please check out my recent pictures I've posted on Instagram. Also, my grandmother is staying with us for a while, so we allocated a guest bedroom for her. Sometimes she screams in her sleep, and this is disturbing. Other then that I'm doing fine, Dave is a really cool guy, we've been going out for some time now.

What about you? Did you have something worth mentioning since we last met? Please le me know.

Yours,
Jane.