Помогите перевести на английский язык 1. Обычно мальчики расставляют стулья к уроку английского языка. 2.У вас интересная культурная программа. 3. Мы можем пригласить на урок драматического искусства группу учащихся (студентов) из 11 человек. 4. Ты останешься после математики? 5. Мальчики из нашей школы условились встретится в 2 часа дня.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-11-28T15:47:35+04:00

1. Usually boys place chairs to a lesson of English language. 2. At you the interesting cultural program. 3. We can invite group of pupils (students) of 11 persons to a lesson of drama art. 4. You will remain after mathematics? 5. Boys from our school have agreed will meet at 2 o'clock in the afternoon.

2011-11-28T16:30:31+04:00

1. Usually boys place chairs to a lesson of English language. 2. At you the interesting cultural program. 3. We can invite group of pupils (students) of 11 persons to a lesson of drama art. 4. You will remain after mathematics? 5. Boys from our school have agreed will meet at 2 o'clock in the afternoon.