Придумай и напиши,какие продукты и в каком количестве Джилл купила в магазине.Начать надо так:Jill has got five tomatoes,..........

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-11-26T23:29:01+04:00

Jill has got five tomatoes, one kilogram of potatoes , seven ice-creams,ten eggs,two sandwiches and seven chocolatesin the shop. 

Лучший Ответ!
2011-11-26T23:45:54+04:00

Jill has got five tomatoes, nine apples, one bootle of apple juice, one cake, and some milk in the market.