помогите срочно chose and say which you like example l like tennis more than football(это был образец) to sleep or to play to eat or to run bananas or cheese the sun or rain очень срочно умоляю

2

Ответы и объяснения

2011-11-26T16:12:59+04:00

1) I like play more than sleep

2) I like run more than eat

3) I like bananas more than cheese

4) I like the sun more than rain

Лучший Ответ!
2011-11-26T16:53:09+04:00

I like  play more than sleep.Я больше люблю играть, чем спать . 

I like run more than eat.Я больше люблю бегать ,чем кушать .

I like cheese more than bananas.Мне больше нравится сыр , чем бананы. 

I like the sun more than rain .Мне нравится солнечный день , чем дождливый.