переведите на английский

Мою маму зовут Ольга. Ей 36 лет. Она любит читать книги и сидеть в интернете. Моего папу зовут николай. Ему 41 год.Его хобби- пчеловодство. Он очень любит этим заниматься. К меня есть лучшая подруга Ирина. Ей 15 лет. У нас с ней очень много общего- мы люби читать книги, очень много болтать и любим обсуждать все подряд. Я с ней училась в одном классе 5 лет, а сейчас она уехала в другой город , но мы все равно с ней очень часто созваниваемся и болтаем.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-29T14:02:59+00:00
My mother name is Olga. She was 36 years old. She loves to read books and sit on the Internet. My dad named Nicholas. At 41 were secured hobby beekeeping. He loves to do it. For I have the best girlfriend Irina. She s 15 years old. We have it a lot in common, we love to read books, a lot of love to chat and discuss everything. I learned it in a class of 5 years , and now she s gone to another city, but we're still with her very often call up and chat.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-29T14:18:00+00:00
My mum name is Olga. She is thirty-six years old. She likes read books and use the internet. My dad name is Nikolay. He is forty- one. His hobby is beekeeping. He likes doing it very much. I have the best friend- Irina. She is fifteen years old. At us with it there is a lot of general - we like to read books many to stir and we like to discuss everything.
I with it studied in one class of 5 years, and now it went to other city, but all of us equally very often call up to it and we stir.