Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-28T18:31:37+04:00
1 don't know
2 didn't learn
3 didn't find
4 isn't long
5  don't have 
6 coudn't
7 I'm not
8 shall not/ will no't (в соврем. англ. используется не shall  а will)
9 isn't
10 wasn't
11 isn't being
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-28T18:33:44+04:00


1* I don't know these words.
2* We didn't learn them last month.
3* I didn't find this word in the dictionary.
4* This word isn't long.
5* I don't have a dictionary.
6* I couldn't give it to you.
7* I'm not learning the rule.
8* I shall not study French next year.
9* The wall isn't painted blue.
10* The text wasn't typed.
11* His method isn't being tested.