Выберите и вставте глагол в нужной форме:

1) Last August my father and I ... abroad.

a) go b) will c) went

2) Most British students ... school uniform.

a) wear b) wears c) wore

3) How long ... your party last tomorrow night?

a) does b) did c) will

4) How many girls ... there in your class?

a) is b) are c) do

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-28T12:53:39+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2013-10-28T13:01:36+00:00