Написать Сочинение на Английском языке. На тему Мой Лубимый Выходной(ПЛИИИИЗЗЗ СРОЧНОО НУЖНОО)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-27T23:19:39+04:00
I love the weekend. My favorite off - Saturday. The Saturday all day I am free, and you can go to sleep later because tomorrow is not necessary in school. At the weekend I go to the cinema, I go to the zoo, or just spend time at the computer.
Перевод:
Я очень люблю выходные. Мой самый любимый выходной - суббота. У субботы целый день у меня свободен, и можно ложиться спать позднее потому-что завтра не надо в школу. В выходные я хожу в кино, могу сходить в зоопарк, или просто провести время у компьютера. 
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-27T23:38:55+04:00
This Saturday and Sunday were excellent !!! My parents and friends and I went for a walk !!!Dirt prevented going , but we didn't give up !!! And suddenly we saw a beautiful glade !!! Parents have kindled a fire and we roasted Potatoes , Sausages , made sandwiches , having fun !!! By evening, it was dark we legs in tents Dad put out the fire and we went to sleep !!! In the morning we gathered all things and returned home!!!!Our family and my friends are waiting for the new hike in the forest !!!