Напишите, пожалуйста, пересказ этой статьи, только более простыми словами на английском. Заранее, спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-27T23:09:41+04:00
Ukranian legislation gives good opportunities for professional training and choosing the sphere where to work. These opportunities are good for people who look for a job: people finished studying, people who moved to other places, housewives etc. Local government has to help such people, because  Soviet Union economic ruining, and world crisis led to unemployment. Now, some factories don’t work 3 shifts but 1. Changes will help people to realize themselves in work, helping the economy. 
Пойдет???
2013-10-27T23:59:36+04:00
Ukrainian legislation gives opportunities for vocational training for people who are looking for employment.
The local authorities have to assist people who participate in such activities. There are two reasons for it:
1.       The economic reconstructing
2.       Growth of unemployment in recent years 
The reorganisation opens opportunities for those who want to apply themselves to real work.