Помогите вставить слова в пропуски.

Inform, situate, protect, pollute, organise.

•Our ... wants to ... the environment.

•We fight against water and air ... .

•Are you unhappy with the ecological ... in your region?

•Send us some ... about it and we`ll try to help.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-11-15T18:30:37+04:00

•Our inform  wants to  protect the  environment.

• We fight against water and air  pollute

•Are you unhappy with the ecological situate in your region? 

•Send us some organise about it and we`ll try to help. 

2011-11-15T20:00:15+04:00

-Our organise wants to  protect the environment.

-We fight against water and air  pollute

-Are you unhappy with the ecological situate in your region? 

-Send us some inform about it and we`ll try to help.