Составьте предложения и запишите их:
1.Our town / small / your city
2.The book / interesting / the film
3.This palace / beautiful / thet castle.
4.This bus / comfortable / that car.
5.History / easy / Maths.
6.St Petersburg / big / Pavlovsk.
7.Emma's homework / difficult / Tom's homework.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-24T21:47:14+04:00
1. Our town is smaller than your city.
2. The book is more interesting than the film
3. This palace is more beautiful than the castle.
4. This bus is more comfortable than the car.
5. History is easier than Maths
6. St Peterburg is bigger than Pavlovsk
7. Emma's homework is more difficult than Tom's homework 
2013-10-24T22:13:08+04:00
1. Our town is smaller than your city.
2. The book is more interesting than the film.
3. This palace is more beautiful than the castle.
4. This bus is more comfortable than the car.
5. History is easier than Maths.
6. St. Peterburg is bigger than Pavlovsk.
7. Emma's homework is more difficult than Tom's homework.