на какую тему?
на тему осень
перевод нужен?
неа
спасибо)

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-24T16:13:36+00:00
Autumn has come.Trees dressed in motley,multi-colored outfits,but shortly dropped off.The sky was covered with clouds,and the less the sun comes out.Many birds have flown away to the South.On the street getting cold.The kind of weather spoiled the mood,and the soul becomes sad.




2013-10-25T01:05:29+00:00
I like a tea.
My my cook a pai.
The shool a big,
I watch TV with ma brother.
My friend happy.
I eat hambyrger.
She is drive a car.
I like my family.