Переведите на английский:
В моей школе я ношу синюю школьную форму. На каникулах я скучаю по моей школе.У меня семь уроков каждый день. Я учусь в школе номер....

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-24T14:44:48+00:00
In my school I wear blue uniform. On holidays I miss my school. I have seven lessons every day. I study in school number...
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-24T14:47:01+00:00
I wear blue uniform at school. I miss for my school on the holidays. I have four lessons every day. I study at school number...