Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-24T18:55:08+04:00
B. 1.Is speaking
2.Do you go
3.Is he having
4.Belongs 
5.Likes, have
7.Usually don't ride
6.Am not watching
8.Do you want
9.Am trying
10.Is raining
11.Needs
12.Forgets

1.Doesn’t
2.Swims
3.Do
4.I am having
5.Walks
6.Likes
7.Rises
8. Live
9.Need
2013-10-24T19:06:43+04:00
B. 1.  she is speaking to Paul 2. what time  do you go to school 3. he is having a shower 4. that villa belongs to a rich businessman 5. she likes listening to music. She has a lot of cassets. 6. I don’t watch it. 7. …but I  don’t usually ride it to work    - не уверена в правильности 8. Do you want.. 9. I’m trying .. 10. it is rain 11. he needs to buy… 12. sarah never forgets people’s names
С. 1. he doesn’t speak English. 2.  he swims every morning 3. do you work at the bank 4. I’m having a dinner now. 5. mark goes to school every day 6. Kate likes pizza. 7. the sun rises in the east. 8. susan and jo are living in NY 9. we need some sugar.