Поставь фразы в правильном порядке:
1) Why not! See you tomorrow morning then.
2) Have you ever been to an art gallery?
3) I don’t know yet.
4) What are you going to do on Saturday?
5) No, I’ve never been there.
6) Let’s go then. It’s worth seeing.
a) 1,3,4,2,6,5 b) 2,5,4,3,6,1 c) 4,2,5,6,1,3

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-24T00:29:22+04:00
Буква c) 4,2,5, 6, 1, 3
я тоже так подумала, но нельзя же ответить на вопрос "что делаешь в субботу?" ответить "был ли ты в худ. галерее?" :)
2013-10-24T00:29:31+04:00