Составьте 15 предложений на английском языке в положительной и отрицательной форме. Главное: правильно, с переводом (не обязательно, но можно), и НЕ из интернета!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-23T15:44:13+00:00
I can swim. i cant swim.
i read my book. i dont read my book.
my friend is masha. masha is not my friend.
i love my family. i dont like coffe.
he go to the concert. he doesnt go to the concert.
it is holidays. it is not holidays.
i have a green yeys. i havent got green yeys.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-23T15:52:12+00:00


1.       She is my friend. She isn’t my friend – Она мой друг. Она не мой друг
2.       I work as an interpreter. I don’t work as an interpreter. – Я работаю переводчиком. Я не работаю переводчиком.
3.       He likes tea. He doesn’t like tea. – Он любит чай. Он не любит чай.
4.       We will go to the cinema tomorrow. We won’t go to the cinema tomorrow. – Мы пойдем в кино завтра. Мы не пойдем в кино завтра.
5.       I want to be fluent in English. I don’t want to be fluent in English. – Я хочу свободно владеть английским. Я не хочу свободно владеть английским.
6.       He is curious. He is not curious. – Он любознательный. Он не любознательный.
7.       She is going to travel around the world. She is not going to travel around the world. – Она собирается путешествовать по всему миру. Она не собирается путешествовать по всему миру.
8.       I can do this task. I can’t do this task. – Я могу сделать это задание. Я не могу сделать это задание.
9.       I will be able to come tomorrow. I won’t be able to come tomorrow. – Я смогу прийти завтра. Я не смогу прийти завтра.
10.   We were talking about our families. We weren’t talking about our families. – Мы разговаривали о наших семьях. Мы не разговаривали о наших семьях.
11.   My classmate has done his project. My classmate hasn’t done the project. – Мой одноклассник сделал проект. Мой одноклассник не сделал проект.
12.   He is doing his homework at the moment. He is not doing his homework at the moment. – Он сейчас делает домашнюю работу. Он сейчас не делает домашнюю работу.
13.   I have been learning English for 7 years. I haven’t been learning English for 7 years. – Я учу английский 7 лет. Я не учу английский 7 лет.
14.   I understand you. I don’t understand you.  – Я тебя понимаю. Я тебя не понимаю.
15.   I’m sure I’ll pass my exams. I’m not sure I’ll pass my exams. – Я уверен(а), что сдам экзамены. Я не уверен(а), что сдам экзамены.