Ответы и объяснения

  • Oneus
  • середнячок
2013-10-23T11:32:45+00:00
 № 9 1 I'm 2  I'm not 3 you're 4 aren't 5 he's 6 he's 7 it's 8 it's 9 can't 10 i'd
№ 8 1 can 2 is 3 has 4 is 5 can 6 is 7 is 8 has 9 is 10 can 11 has 12 is 13 is
№12 в вопросах 1 have 2 has 3 is  4 are 5 can    Ответы: 1 they have 2 she has 3 it is 4 they are 5 they can

№13 1. do 2.does 3.does 4.does 5.do 6.does 7.do 8.do 9.does 10. does 11.do 12. does 13. do 14.does
Вот Oneus прав во всем хвалю молодец!
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-23T11:51:24+00:00
№10 1. haven't 2. isn't 3. can't 4. I'm not 5. aren't 6. hasn't 

№13 1. do 2.does 3.does 4.does 5.do 6.does 7.do 8.do 9.does  10. does 11.do 12. does 13. do 14.does

№14 1. don't 2. doesn't 3. doesn't 4. don't 5.doesn't 6.doesn't 7. don't 8. doesn't 9. don't 10. don't 11, doesn't 12. doesn't 13. don't 14. don't

Menshikk ты не в одном не права вообще нечего не правильно