Перевести 7 коротких предложений из прямой в косвенную речь (номер В), и еще выполнить маленький номер А

2
ой я перепутал там же из косвенной в прямую перевести.......

Ответы и объяснения

2013-10-23T14:42:00+04:00
2) The queen is ordering a man not to sit on her presence.
3) The teacher is ordering a pupil to leave a classroom.
4) A man is asking his friend to lend his car.
5) A granny is asking a boy to carry her bag.
6) The mother is asking her daughter to turn off the music.
7) One girl is asking her friend not to tell her secret to anybody.
ой я перепутал там же из косвенной в прямую перевести.......
нет, все правильно
а вы можете сделать и под A?
Nicolemg правильно написала?
да
Лучший Ответ!
2013-10-23T14:56:13+04:00
B)
1-He asked her to show another T-shirt
2-She told him not to sit at her presence
3)-She asked to leave the classroom
4)-The old woman asked her to help with the carring bag
5)-he asked ona man to lent him a car
6)-She ordered to turn off the music
7)-She asked not to tell anybody her secret.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1)-Angela asked Misha to help her with the shopping.
2)-Angela asked the shopkeeper to bring all the clothes for the size 8
3)-Angela thought she looked great, and misha agreed with her.
4)-misha asked for Angela's authograph
5)-Suddenly, the shopkeeper asked her to leave the shop.
6)-but there came her cumirs and gave her roses and started to photo her
7)-Angela was pleased and bought a new red colored dress.
ой я перепутал там же из косвенной в прямую перевести.......